Cemetery Listing for Murdale Gardens of Memory

NameBirthDeath
William Hiram Glover1891-06-131892-03-10
Sam Jones Parsons1896-00-001981-00-00
Mary Elsadia Damron1897-11-231965-02-25
Hubert Lenard Hagler, Sr.1900-03-081982-02-27
Leota Perry1900-08-261978-05-23
Henry Ray Imhoff1902-02-011970-04-12
Florence Lela Moutell1902-07-121985-07-07
Ethel B. Fox1902-12-241988-01-15
Joseph Davis Etherton1903-05-201980-05-22
Joe Koenig1903-08-121973-12-26
John Zimmerman1905-02-061979-06-01
Eugene Raleigh Thompson1905-02-251968-09-09
Mildred Catherine Etherton1905-09-211990-08-20
Beulah Berlin Hagler1906-04-071962-06-20
Jennie May Worthen1906-07-031988-03-02
Frances L. Boyd1907-09-091995-07-02
John W. Wotawa1908-03-091976-11-25
Mabel Margaret Bridwell1908-10-211983-01-06
Kenneth L. Murray1908-12-302000-11-30
John Raymond Nausley1909-09-061989-07-24
Lavern Charles Fleming1910-08-011996-06-14
Gladys Marie Hines1910-08-271995-08-00
Rose Perrigan1912-00-001980-00-00
Ray Henry Varner1912-10-112003-04-25
Naomi Lingle1913-00-00
Louie Ardell Hale1913-02-171984-10-22
Gerald "Jelly" Grammer1913-10-162004-08-03
Reason Woosley1914-03-171994-10-21
Martha Lucille Ellis1914-05-242001-08-28
Ada M. Hagler1914-09-011998-10-11
Millie L. Norman1914-10-281989-01-01
Sadie Viola Perrigan1917-02-181968-12-24
Paul Frederick Clover1917-02-211987-07-03
Elgin L. Rains1917-05-261996-05-22
Melvin Clay Brewer1918-10-051977-10-26
Dorothy L. McWhirter1919-07-022007-07-17
James A. Etherton1919-07-131976-04-05
James Allen Ellis, Sr.1920-03-251999-05-15
Ruby Evelyn Dunham1921-01-172004-01-05
Myrtle Evelyn Ellis1922-04-122011-10-13
Wilma L. Blake1922-07-041995-10-17
Beula May Ellis1923-02-262000-12-31
Eula May Hagler1923-10-221988-10-00
William Fox, Jr.1924-06-092020-07-21
William Theodore Baseden1924-08-011975-01-15
Rondell Willis Etherton1924-12-172003-07-02
Claude Clifford Worthen1925-04-052022-02-22
Harold Dean Zimmerman1925-07-011995-12-12
Viola Marie Ellis1925-07-022022-06-10
John Kenneth Frank Waller1926-02-051971-12-10
Billy Gene Frazier1926-11-072003-12-18
Wilma May Lipe1928-08-282013-03-24
William Albert Lipe1929-03-222007-03-21
Gertie Imogene Baseden1929-06-301968-05-17
Joe Dean Grammer1929-09-212021-03-28
Lois Evelyn Etherton1930-11-142010-01-10
William L. Bost1930-11-272012-01-21
Gilbert Ray Koenig1931-05-032013-01-03
Edward Eugene Koenig1933-03-132006-11-05
Thomas Allen Lipe1933-04-232021-02-25
Peggy Darlene Craig1933-06-122019-06-09
Mary Elizabeth Nausley1933-09-302007-02-08
Veronica Jean Koenig1935-04-041979-03-11
Billy Lee Baseden1935-05-302015-03-10
Teddie Joe Reiman1935-07-072019-11-27
Shirley Roberta Smith1935-09-042018-01-12
Kenneth Ray Varner1936-01-102020-10-03
Robert Dean Casleton1936-06-172006-09-10
Loretta Marie Koenig1936-12-182020-04-22
Patricia J Koenig1937-08-132018-02-12
Robert R. Fox1937-09-022020-01-08
Phyllis Ann Zimmerman1937-12-222019-04-17
Billy Dean Woosley1938-02-101967-04-23
Shirley Juanita Lindsey1938-04-301989-04-27
Lavern K. Murray1939-10-242001-06-17
Doris Jean Lawrence1941-02-142012-11-08
Barbara Marie Clover1941-10-222021-04-07
Gary Lee Varner1946-03-022021-10-08
David Eugene Clover1946-08-171973-07-01
DeLinda Sue Fox1948-03-012003-01-16
James Ellis1949-04-072012-05-11
Dale Wayne Clover1950-11-021976-10-14
Logan Eugene Frazier1954-09-282011-10-15
Thomas Wayne Lipe1956-08-062012-04-22
Sandra Kay Clover1956-09-102017-07-23
Gary L. Rains1957-04-102018-04-30
Lena Ann Frazier1960-06-052003-07-05
Patrick Allen Reiman1961-08-052015-10-24
Tina Marie Etherton1966-01-161966-11-08

Etherton Family Genealogy Home Page