Cemetery Listing for Pleasant Grove Memorial Park

NameBirthDeath
Harriet Hinchcliff1834-11-071864-02-26
William M. Ellis1838-10-081886-01-13
Walter Scott Hinchcliff1854-12-191940-03-10
Maria Emma Etherton1860-07-111936-01-24
Lewis Etherton1865-02-141939-10-17
Mary Frances Inman1865-09-071948-09-04
Ida Lipe1867-03-021952-07-23
Willis Allen Hagler1868-08-121931-05-22
Mary C. Etherton1868-12-051963-02-09
Emma Lipe1870-10-221959-10-14
Benjamin Jenkins1873-04-001922-08-25
William Redman Crowell1874-09-211962-07-06
Lewis Crawshaw1874-12-171945-06-28
Charles Etherton1875-00-00
John Elmer Essick1875-06-291948-12-12
John Henry Landreth1875-07-041951-01-05
James Lipe1875-12-121948-02-08
Milo William Hagler1877-10-251959-06-04
Olive Lipe1878-02-031960-10-24
Etta Jane Hagler1878-05-291966-07-09
Allen Etherton Hinchcliff1878-06-271960-02-14
James Arthur Hagler1879-06-291951-11-17
Thomas Harley Flanigan1880-06-071942-02-08
Leota Roberta Atkins1880-08-271942-07-07
Cenia Ward1880-08-291971-07-30
Warren Otto Modglin1880-10-241952-12-31
Bertha Hagler1880-11-121976-04-10
Olive Catherine Hagler1881-06-281972-12-06
Mollie E. Etherton1882-03-161969-12-11
Carrie May Etherton1882-04-191969-03-24
Gertrude E. Lipe1882-04-201962-08-27
Nellie Etherton1884-03-031967-01-02
Edgar Waller1884-03-311961-07-03
Frank Agnew Stearns1884-07-131974-04-28
Ardell Emerson Ellis1885-10-131970-01-24
Charles Tony Will1885-11-271970-01-14
Grover C. Stearns1886-02-001952-10-10
Walter Allen Chancey1886-09-161968-09-13
Augustus Edward Nausley1886-10-131952-03-00
Arthur Brewer1887-03-261967-10-11
Roy Lee Etherton1887-05-241960-00-00
Daisy Crawshaw1887-06-001959-00-00
Don Hagler1887-09-091974-10-07
James Emmett Fisher1887-09-291976-05-15
Loy Hines1888-00-001960-09-17
Yona Bert Fleming1888-05-301969-07-05
Samuel Waller1888-08-001892-10-03
Josephine Etherton1888-09-251972-02-20
Harrison Crawshaw1888-10-111964-01-31
Charles S. Lounsbury1889-00-001951-04-29
Evalyn Schumacher1889-00-001958-00-00
Pearl Cox1889-01-271957-05-11
Clara Mae Betz1889-03-131965-00-00
William Floyd Nebughr1889-03-171948-06-30
Frank Benjamin Etherton1889-09-011971-07-17
Elzada Mann1889-09-271962-00-00
Albert A. Greathouse1890-03-101959-06-09
Frank Waller1890-04-241935-08-29
Almira Nausley1890-06-111983-11-27
Elmer Elzo Wolf1890-07-171976-01-12
William Koenig1891-03-091973-10-15
Beulah Watson1891-03-311973-05-02
Helena M Robinson1891-08-271982-09-07
Lewis Elbert Etherton1891-12-271946-10-07
Glenda L Perry1892-00-001950-12-04
Grace Hagler1892-05-101973-07-15
Elmer Gilbert Lipe1892-10-211952-10-30
Robert Lee Nebughr1892-10-221950-02-27
Golda M. Hagler1892-12-091966-08-00
Dollie Hannah Etherton1893-03-231984-03-23
Lucian Jefferson Roberts1893-03-231952-00-00
Herbert Monroe Sumner1893-06-091982-07-25
Frank Hagler1893-06-111961-07-24
Ona Mae Ellis1894-03-051978-07-22
Harold Elbert Hinchcliff1894-07-151958-05-06
Sibyl Sizemore1894-09-181977-03-29
William Carol Etherton1895-01-111953-06-03
Oscar William Ellis1895-02-201947-10-15
Chesley Etherton Lipe1895-03-021959-09-06
Dorothy Doolen1895-09-081964-01-20
Lois Roberta Jenkins1895-09-101981-08-28
Hattie Mae Smith1895-12-161976-01-05
Bessie Leona Grammer1896-02-191988-10-26
Thomas Arthur O'Guinn1896-03-261973-11-11
Ray Albert Nausley1896-08-241965-09-13
Clara May McMurphy1896-09-111993-02-10
Grace Jeanette Savitz1896-11-041965-11-19
Ray Hagler1897-03-171978-08-26
Emma Caroline Pirtle1897-03-211977-01-14
William Roy Turnage1897-04-121970-07-28
Ida Belle Worthen1897-04-161987-02-00
Vallie Jackson Etherton, Sr.1897-05-101952-05-27
Robert Floyd Tuttle1897-08-071970-04-16
Bessie Mabel Lipe1898-01-221973-09-26
Jennie Fay Whitson1898-03-231970-12-19
Eudell Edith Penrod1898-09-061987-12-27
Bess Skaggs1899-04-092000-01-05
Frank Monroe Fulmer1899-04-241958-10-05
Carl Alexander Etherton1899-12-291977-09-28
Earl Forrest Hagler1900-00-001992-00-00
Joseph Beach1900-04-051969-12-04
Ethel Bittle1900-10-151986-03-26
Pearl C. Worthen1900-12-051964-12-03
Edith Elizabeth Etherton1901-01-111974-01-03
Grace M. Nausley1901-08-111981-07-14
Clarence Herbert "Ben" Ellis1901-09-141958-08-18
Golda Penrod1901-09-251985-01-13
Lavonia Amelia Etherton1901-11-021940-10-17
Rita Brewer1902-01-021951-08-17
LaWanda Lula Young1902-01-141992-11-26
Mable P. Tuttle1902-06-041982-12-14
Clarence Lamont Hale1902-09-161966-12-23
Millie Fleming1902-12-251978-07-22
Lena Cordelia Grammer1903-02-211991-08-26
August J. Holder1903-06-031977-07-06
Carl Ardell Parrish1903-09-081963-09-23
Raymond Allen Crawshaw1903-10-081986-03-10
Dena Jarrett1904-00-002002-00-00
Otto Lipe1904-01-251962-01-25
Ruby O Penrod1904-09-141996-05-17
Harbard Archie Tuttle1904-10-081974-12-25
Carvel F. Etherton1905-03-311996-01-04
Gusta Hazel Baker1905-04-191960-06-11
Irvy Alonzo Hagler1905-05-121952-09-27
Willis R. Hagler1905-07-081988-08-04
Helen 1905-08-092001-12-23
Charles Daniel Doty1905-09-071967-03-30
Beulah L Dixon1905-10-181984-07-09
Bert Wesley Adams1906-01-071986-02-07
Ruby Pauline Ellis1906-03-021993-02-09
Ava Victoria Lane1906-03-151972-02-03
Ethel Hiller1906-03-151988-12-19
Albert Chester Worthen1906-10-141976-08-23
Ottie Earl Moutell1906-12-221971-10-14
Ashton Brewer1907-03-311986-09-24
Goldie Hagler1907-05-161993-04-18
Willard Penrod1907-05-211987-12-13
Bert Reeves1907-06-101996-05-20
Loren W. Thomas1907-08-101985-05-01
Lorraine Lipe1907-10-071965-04-21
James Orville Hagler1907-12-071976-08-20
Jess Miller1908-00-001958-10-07
John Winfield Hale1908-01-291980-10-19
Kenneth E Hagler1908-04-051994-03-15
Lucille Evelyn Grammer1908-07-041990-01-12
Fred Stearns1908-09-101979-11-29
Millard Francis Rains1908-10-081969-01-03
Neva M. Anderson1908-10-131987-07-20
Myrl Deneen Lipe1908-12-081981-04-16
Reeta Allela Waller1908-12-281991-08-01
Alfred Lloyd Baskin1909-01-241969-04-13
Gladys A. Brewer1909-01-291986-11-10
Helen I. Etherton1909-04-131996-05-10
Olean Etherton1909-05-111978-08-26
Beulah Hagler1909-07-121980-08-13
Kenneth Loren Rains1909-07-201984-04-01
Iva Koenig1909-07-211981-07-25
Robert Grammer1909-08-131988-01-20
Leta Crawshaw1909-10-101995-09-26
Homer Raymond Golliher1910-01-061952-02-29
Everin W. Fleming1910-01-131978-03-22
Helen Vivian Doolin1910-01-181986-08-05
Ziretta Marie Thomas1910-06-251983-06-21
Eva Koenig1910-07-211985-04-30
Marion Eliza Potter1910-12-231989-04-21
George K. Etherton1910-12-291993-03-19
Leonard Eli Watkins1911-01-041987-03-23
Owen G. "Peck" Hale1911-02-031969-08-01
Grace Iona Fisher1911-05-181972-01-13
George Etherton Wunderle1911-06-251982-03-12
Alma M. Wohlwend1911-11-232005-12-31
John Harlin Hines1912-01-131947-08-04
Anna Virgie Lindsey1912-01-171982-03-00
Hada Moutell1912-04-301995-02-15
Ethel Sims1912-05-132011-09-03
Harold E Hagler1913-02-081985-03-16
Verna B Davis1913-06-041998-09-02
Owen Thomas Ferrill1913-06-201990-06-29
Edgar Lavern Jones1913-08-021999-12-06
Mildred I. "Mickey" McCann1913-08-041996-11-28
Ella Mae Maynor1913-08-071997-08-05
Minnie B Braswell1913-10-292006-05-27
Raymond Nausley1913-12-122012-01-09
Oma Irene Morefield1913-12-161997-04-19
Mamie Ethel Ellis1913-12-251997-10-01
Ernest E Hagler1914-03-081988-05-14
Lena Matheny1914-03-232007-04-18
Arlona Gail Hagler1914-05-081959-11-06
Emmett Lavern Fisher1914-06-121973-03-04
Ray Albert Penrod1914-07-242000-05-17
Charles Eugene Etherton1914-11-021990-07-15
Cecil Raymond Chancey1914-12-041994-11-06
Carl Isom Hagler1915-07-062006-07-28
Claude W Etherton1915-08-102004-04-10
Carl William Ellis1916-02-242008-03-08
Chester Leroy Grammer1916-08-022006-06-13
Harold Lester Crowell1916-09-172002-07-02
Golda Belva Dixon1916-10-191998-02-16
Edna Mae Smith1916-11-301997-02-11
Thomas Virgil Parrish1916-12-042008-11-16
Branchford Allen Hinchcliff1917-01-191983-06-12
Paul Lipe1917-08-072003-01-04
Joseph William Beach1918-06-161943-11-28
Harold Elbert Hinchcliff, Jr.1918-08-251980-05-14
Vivian Bernice Tripp1918-10-092003-02-07
Audrey Fay Ferrill1919-01-042013-12-05
Cleetus Sanders Stearns1919-02-271951-08-14
James L. Raines1919-03-182008-05-26
Mary Jeanette Richardson1919-07-072005-03-07
David Leo Robinson1919-08-032012-12-10
Eugenia Janette Etherton1919-08-211986-11-09
George D Caveglia1919-08-262015-06-17
Lawrence Everett Etherton1919-10-091997-01-12
Charles Robert Etherton1919-10-151998-01-13
Lenora Emma Lipe1919-12-112015-06-09
Thelma Mae Will1919-12-182001-11-01
Hurchel Clarence Ellis1919-12-191999-04-03
Virginia M. Arbeiter1920-01-262016-10-31
Mary Ellen Etherton1920-02-011998-03-02
Irene E. Chancey1920-02-101958-10-31
Alice Lavica Baseden1920-02-231973-09-09
Eugene A Hagler1920-07-172009-07-27
Robert Glenn Waller1921-02-211990-12-25
Carl Otis Ellis1921-04-081959-01-14
Hallie Virginia Keeler1921-05-102001-11-22
Hilda R. Glover1921-08-012015-07-06
Harold Franklin Koenig1921-10-251985-01-02
Esther Lee Jarrett1921-12-042018-07-09
Ova Maxine Grammer1921-12-072008-12-09
Anna Rose Waller1922-07-311936-03-24
Gussie Augustine Grammer1922-10-052013-01-06
Margaret Lorine Rawson1922-10-291987-01-28
Lenora Bernice Wilton1923-00-002012-01-26
Howard W Miles1923-06-171994-04-14
Vallie Jackson Etherton, Jr.1923-07-082000-01-23
Doris Louise Schuster1923-07-232006-12-02
Kathleen Marie Hanson1923-07-282006-07-23
Dale Franklin Ellis1924-03-052003-05-15
Dorothy Mae Rawson1924-09-282009-05-27
Ida Evelyn Grammer1925-04-251987-05-28
Carvel E. Etherton1925-07-082011-03-12
Dorothy Imogene Sumner1925-08-082012-12-30
Ernst Nielsen1925-10-282012-02-12
Beulah M Nance1925-11-082005-06-28
Alberta J. Tuttle1926-02-092017-01-31
Dewey L. Woosley1926-04-192020-03-22
William Eugene Holder1926-05-251972-02-29
Thomas Edward Stearns1926-05-272013-03-17
Clarence Edward Baseden1926-06-062001-06-28
Robert Thomas Tuttle1926-08-031999-10-05
Delman Kendall Brunty1926-10-082005-01-25
Donald L Burris1927-04-222010-07-12
Peggy Lou Wilton1927-08-292019-08-25
Norman Ray Ellis1928-01-061998-06-16
Rondell W. Stearns1928-03-231994-02-09
Anna Elizabeth Ellis1928-07-012014-02-04
Norma Jeane Nausley1928-07-101969-10-03
Dorothy Lee Will1929-05-122007-04-20
Donald Wayne Etherton1929-07-152008-10-27
Phyllis Jean Smith1929-07-282017-05-23
John Hale1929-10-281995-05-19
Mary Ann Temple1929-12-252009-10-05
Georgia P. Hagler1930-06-082008-01-08
E. Joanne Parrish1931-02-012020-03-28
Patricia Lou Perschbacher1931-04-202018-06-08
Pauline Evelyn Moutell1931-07-022019-08-18
Bessie Adams1931-07-052019-04-28
Doris B Lipe1931-12-162010-03-06
Clifton Eugene Basden1932-04-302016-02-05
Mary Louise Rains1932-09-052020-02-28
Harold George Klink1932-10-252005-05-18
Roberta James1932-12-272012-12-29
John Edward Etherton1933-08-282015-12-12
Raymond Miller1934-02-051989-10-05
Jackson M. Etherton1934-09-292010-07-14
Lela Doris Stearns1935-01-152017-12-29
Kathryn Etherton1938-04-282016-03-31
Freddie Loran Ellis1939-12-072017-10-06
Frances Kay Basden1940-03-092019-12-07
Herbert Carmen Hagler1941-02-162011-12-12
Michael Wayne Miles1942-11-202013-12-15
Bruce Chancey1942-12-232016-08-07
Karen Kennettee Hagler1943-04-231983-10-31
Paul Ray Rains1944-02-151973-07-17
Jim Akins1944-12-292020-07-23
Sandra Lee Ellis1948-04-251999-01-10
Elgin E Rains1948-05-021955-04-11
Terry Wayne Hagler1948-07-091974-05-01
Charles Albert Etherton1950-10-162002-05-20
Kathryn Lynn Mansker1953-05-152005-08-29
Kenneth Schemonia1953-12-152012-01-06

Etherton Family Genealogy Home Page