Cemetery Listing for Hagler Cemetery

NameBirthDeath
Sarah 1791-07-231864-06-28
Mathias Hagler1812-06-081897-07-28
William Jasper Hagler1815-05-011878-09-12
Tillman Hagler1815-11-041869-09-20
Rebecca Brewster1816-01-241853-07-19
Elizabeth Hagler1820-03-221891-04-14
Samuel Lipe1823-11-071899-06-16
Lucinda M. Hagler1825-09-151898-11-07
Rachel Fischer1826-11-111870-05-05
Laurinda Fisher1829-03-251912-03-29
John Lipe1832-06-071863-06-26
John Washington Lipe1833-00-001881-04-07
Aaron Lipe1838-06-001906-01-26
Jeremiah Andrew Outlan1842-02-141905-11-04
Moses Emery1843-12-101897-12-17
Armentha Ellen O Hagler1844-03-061881-08-17
Eli Hagler1845-04-081928-04-01
David McNeir1846-00-001913-00-00
Daniel Newton Hagler1846-02-141921-08-19
Rachel Rebecca Etherton1847-03-281915-02-01
Rachel Lipe1848-05-041875-11-12
Daniel Evan Lipe1849-07-001925-03-18
Sarah E. Brewer1849-10-001924-00-00
Allen Etherton1850-09-111908-11-14
Andrew Anderson Etherton1851-12-181939-02-22
Gilbert Hagler1852-08-291856-08-09
Sarah Jane Lipe1854-05-031927-12-21
Mary Ellen Lipe1854-12-121854-12-12
Ellen Lutecia Ellis1856-04-081932-03-12
Louisa J. Grammer1856-12-001916-00-00
Mary Etherton1857-02-221892-05-11
Martha Ann Hagler1857-04-221938-07-02
Charlotte Ann Todd1859-00-001884-00-00
John Wesley Etherton1860-03-291937-02-14
David Riley Lipe1860-10-071862-02-21
Josephine Farris1861-12-171916-09-28
Melissa Hagler1864-01-101865-07-28
Samuel Michael Lipe1866-06-121922-09-19
Mary Elizabeth Hagler1867-09-251888-08-04
John Outlan1868-05-061955-08-05
Jasper Newton Kilman1869-09-021941-08-28
John W. Etherton1871-01-121873-09-28
Harvey Etherton1873-12-171874-12-19
William Harvey Hagler1874-06-201957-00-00
Albert Penrod1874-12-141959-07-10
Lemuel Hagler1875-00-001878-09-01
Wilburn Etherton1875-04-041877-04-04
Phoebe Ann Phillips1877-00-001950-00-00
Omer Theodore Etherton1877-05-301952-02-18
Thomas Hagler1877-11-001953-00-00
Cleo Maude Lipe1878-05-221964-08-01
Dora L. Etherton1880-03-291881-02-27
Ada Etherton1880-09-031881-10-08
Henry Anderson Etherton1882-08-061959-06-11
Mirt Mathias Hagler1882-09-011915-10-05
Ardell Etherton1882-12-031883-03-02
Letha Anne Etherton1884-02-001959-01-12
Carrie Ethyl Hagler1884-08-141925-12-14
Lula Blane Lipe1884-10-111940-02-25
Myrtle Grammer1885-12-001965-00-00
Bertha Jane Ellis1886-08-141943-01-02
Ethel Etherton1887-08-151889-10-12
Melvin Ruben Hagler1888-06-211938-07-15
Maude Gregory1888-10-051968-05-11
Delia May Messmore1890-01-301964-06-07
Newton Enos Covert1890-10-201968-10-14
Willis Allen Etherton1895-07-081952-11-15
Aron Etherton1897-00-00
Archie Lee Hagler1906-03-231922-05-10
Virgil L. Etherton1906-05-041919-02-21
Edward Earl Tripp1910-12-001952-00-00
Harvey Bernard Etherton1911-04-041975-07-14
Ralph E. Grammer1912-03-171979-12-26
Ruby Marie Jennings1914-02-141998-11-25
Millard Allen Hagler1915-03-261916-06-21
Willard Allen Hagler1915-03-261915-00-00
Agnes Etherton1917-03-052007-08-13
Benjamin Monroe Etherton1921-10-201943-10-30
Claude Odell Etherton1924-07-161925-10-16
Charles E. Grammer1935-10-171957-12-23

Etherton Family Genealogy Home Page